About us ProductsPlansDistributionProductionsEnquiries
Products List
 
Back to « Products- Page  
ANTI - INFLAMMATORY ANALGESICS/ANTI-PYRETICS
Name Of Product
Amida 20 Capsules
(Each Capsule contains Piroxicam 20mg)
Iburic Plus Tablets
(Each tablet Ibuprofen 400 mg + Paracetamol 325 mg)
Iburic Plus Kid Tablets
(Each dispersible uncoated tablet contains Ibuprofen 100 mg + Paracetamol 125 mg)
Noflam P Tablets/Susp.
(Each uncoated tablet contains Nimesulide 100mg + Paracetamol 500mg)
(Each 5ml contains Nimesulide 50mg Paracetamol 125mg)
Oxynal P Tablets
(Each film coated tablet contains Diclofenac sodium (enteric coated) 50mg Paracetamol 500mg)
Oxynal Injection
Each ml contains Diclofenac sodium 25mg)
Rofee 25/50 mg Tablets
(Each tablet contains Rofecoxib 25/50mg)
Eupyric Tab./Kid Tablets
Each tablet contains Paracetamol 500mg)
(Each dispersible uncoated tablet contains Paracetamol 250mg)
Eupyric Syrup 60/450ml
(Paracetamol 125mg/5ml)



  ©Copyright All Rights Reserved 2004 Designed and Maintained by Creativeskulls  
Euphoric- Home Feedback Contact us